Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Förtjänstmedaljer


GULD

År Namn
2017 Mats Örtendahl
  Peter Skoogh
  Lars-Peter Björk
2016 Anders Söderlund
2015 Lars Block
  Tommy Jacobsson
2014 Christer Gustafsson
2011 Henry Johansson
2010 Kenty Sjöholm
2009 Bo Kordelius
2005 Åke Österberg
2004 Pelle Larsson
  Leif Ahlborg
1994 Eva Andersson
  Gerd Laine Almgren
  Magnus Plathin-Sturaeus
  Donald Wedel
1993 Bengt Svensson
  Jörgen Svensson
  Pelle Pettersson
1990 Thure Olsson
  Anders Tröger
  Jan-Erik Haga
1988 Lars Andersson
  Lennart Ström
1987 Roland Rosenholtz
  Sven-Olov Pettersson
  Per Benson
  Åker Eriksson
  Per Stålhammar
1986 Kent Rohm
1984 Lasse Ström
1978 Per Erik Benson
  Anders Lindstedt
1977 Harold Eriksson
  Peter Walden
1976 Gunnar Sundberg
  Urban Siwertsson
1975 Sverker Benson
1974 Åke Ahrsjö
1973
Dick W Weider
1971 Bo Tysk
  Karl J Beausang
  Marcus Carlsson
  Åke Siwertsson
  Rolf Larka
1970 Lars Bergström
  Harry Carlsson
  Stig Malmros
  Sören Ringi
  John Rohm
  Ingvar Söderberg
1969 George Fagerberg
  Curt Carlsson
  Gunnar Karlsson
  Enock Rudolphsson
1964 Filip Johansson
  Nils Nilsson
1959 Åke Björck
  E Entrop (US)
  Dieter König (Västtyskland)
1958 Marcus Claesson
1956 Bud Wigert (USA)
1955 Olle Bergström
1953 Gunnar Faley



 SILVER

År Namn
2011 Sven-Åke Hilland
  Gunnar Ledin
2008 Peter Skoogh
2007 Håkan Stenhardt
1999 Lennart Holmén
  Claes & Britta-Maria Nordström
  Anders Österlind
  Ingemar Wicksell
1998 Inger Eriksson
  Per-Olof Hirsch
  Pelle Larsson
  Christer Lindberg
  Christer Westerling
  Kenty Sjöholm
1994 Rolf Eriksson
  Bo Andersson
  Sven-Erik Svanberg
  Johnny Fredriksson
  Bosse Axelsson
  Björn Langbeck
  Anders Westerlund
1992 Ole Holmberg
1990 Olle Holm
1988 Eva Andersson
  Göte Lundström
1987 Christer Bååth
  Pelle Pettersson
  Bengt Svensson
  Jörgen Svensson
  Bertil Leidvik
  Lasse Dahlqvist
  Ann-Cathrine Dahlqvist
  Gerd Laine Almgren
  Bengt Andersson
  Margaretha Lindberg
  Arne Sjölander
  Magnus Plathin-Sturaeus
  Donald Wedel
1985 Thure Olsson
1981 Per Stålhammar
  Åke Eriksson
1980 Leif Ahlborg
1979 Rutger Friberg
1977 Per Robert Bergström
1976 Lars Andersson
  Åke Malm
  Sune Fagerberg
  Östen Wahlström
1974 Eje Olsson
  Gunnar Sundberg
  Ove Ahlberg
1973 Ulf Andersson
  Ulf Backman
  Rune Berglund
  Lars-Göran Jansson
  Jörgen Lundblad
  Gustav Taube
1971 Jan-Erik Haga
  Anders Tröger
  Stig Hasselgren
1970 Curt Berglund
  Tage Holm
  Bo Källman
1969 Åker Siwertsson
1967 Bertil Nilsson
1960 Curt Carlsson
1959 Nils Nilsson
1958 Harold Eriksson
1954 Harry Hellström
1953 Nils Johansson
  Eric Selemark

 

BRONS

År Namn
2017 Arne Jansson
  Lasse Norrman
2016 Jerry Lidberg
2005 Pernilla Ingvarsson
  Christian Jansson
1999 Håkan Stenhardt
  Gunnar Hellström
  Sture Sjöberg
  Jane Österlind
1998 Curt Bengtsson
  Lars Hamberg
  Anders Söderlund
  Annika Westerlind
1997 Peter Blomqvist
1994 Christer Gustafsson
  Stefan Carlsson
  Sven-Olof Eriksson
  Lennart Njurling
  Peter Ekerling
  Inger Eriksson
  Per-Olof Hirsch
  Pelle Larsson
  Christer Lindberg
  Christer Westerling
  Peter Lindstedt
  Seved Storm
  Ingemar Wicksell
  Björn Blomqvist
  Johan Taube
1992 Lennart Holmén
  Jimmy Kling
  Anders Österlind
1990 Anders Dickfors
  Yngve Dickfors
  Nils Johansson
  Anita Johansson
  Sven-Olof Pettersson
  Fred Bruhn
  Stig Lundberg
1988 Bo Andersson
  Rolf Eriksson
  Evert Carlsson
  Else-Britt Fuchs
  Bertil Jansson
  Jonny Fredriksson
  Veine Söderholm
1987 Ole Holmberg
  Mats Wallén
  Mikael Wetterlund
  Kil-Lars Karlsson
  Claes Nordström
  Britta-Maria Nordström
  Birger Andersson
  Sanghild Andersson
  Hans Johansson
  Torbjörn Arve
  Björn Langbeck
  Tommy Strömberg
  Sven-Erik Svanberg
1983 Bo Axelsson
  Per von Bonsdorff
  Ove Rillmo
1982 Åke Kronstrand
  Örjan Asplund
  Bertil Karlsson
  Ari Wennström
1980 Kent Rohm
  Henry Johansson
1979 Nils Willing
1978 Åke Eriksson
1977 Bengt Andersson
  Kjell Borgström
  Sten Ivarsson
  Jan-Eric Larsson
1976 Eva Andersson
  Göte Lundström
  Berit Sundberg
  Sven-Åke Wahlström
1969 Lars Andersson
  Sune Fagerberg
  Bo Rudolphsson
  Gunnar Sundberg
1958 Rune Apelgren
  Sven Kahlin
Uppdaterad: 04 DEC 2017 12:43 Skribent: Jamie Spörndli
Epost: This is a mailto link

 

 

 

Postadress:
Svenska Racerbåtförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 08-699 65 46, Bankgiro 784-2479
E-post: This is a mailto link